Unsere Direktorin

Dir. Mag. Gabriele Rosenkranz

Dir. Mag. Gabriele Rosenkranz

Erreichbar nach telefonischer Voranmeldung
07248 68430
07248 68430 533

Nachricht senden

Lehrer*innen

Bernhofer Andreas

Bernhofer Andreas

Sprechstunde: Montag, 11.40 - 12.30.

Börtlein Karin

Börtlein Karin

Sprechstunde: Mittwoch, 13.25 - 14.15.

Eibensteiner Günter

Eibensteiner Günter

Sprechstunde: Mittwoch, 09.45 - 10.35.

Fath Manfred

Fath Manfred

Sprechstunde: Montag, 10.50 - 11.40.

Hattinger Martina

Hattinger Martina

Sprechstunde: Montag, 10.50 - 11.40.

Hohensinner Auguste

Hohensinner Auguste

Sprechstunde: Mittwoch, 08.00 - 08.50.

Humer Vera

Humer Vera

Sprechstunde: Mittwoch, 10.50 - 11.40.

Keller Irene

Keller Irene

Sprechstunde: Montag, 10.50 - 11.40.

Kitzberger Andrea

Kitzberger Andrea

Sprechstunde: Donnerstag, 11.40 - 12.30.

Kögler Wolfgang

Kögler Wolfgang

Sprechstunde: Dienstag, 09.45 - 10.35.

Krimbacher Peter

Krimbacher Peter

Sprechstunde: Montag, 09.45 - 10.35.

Mayr Julia

Mayr Julia

Sprechstunde: Donnerstag, 11.40 - 12.30.

Muckenhuber Johannes

Muckenhuber Johannes

Sprechstunde: Freitag, 09.45 - 10.35.

Payrhuber Manfred

Payrhuber Manfred

Sprechstunde: Montag, 12.35 - 13.25.

Rammer Sabine

Rammer Sabine

Sprechstunde: Mittwoch, 09.45 - 10.35.

Rott Karin

Rott Karin

Sprechstunde: Dienstag, 10.50 - 11.40.

Seeber Regina

Seeber Regina

Sprechstunde: Mittwoch, 11.40 - 12.30.

Tolar-Hellmuth Karin

Tolar-Hellmuth Karin

Sprechstunde: Freitag, 10.50 - 11.40.

Wöllinger Judith

Wöllinger Judith

Sprechstunde: Dienstag, 08.50 - 09.40.

Birmili Josef

Birmili Josef

Sprechstunde: Donnerstag, 08.00 - 08.50.

Breinesberger Georg

Breinesberger Georg

Sprechstunde: Mittwoch, 09.45 - 10.35.

Ertler Magdalena

Ertler Magdalena

Sprechstunde: Mittwoch, 13.25 - 14.15.

Grohmann Renate

Grohmann Renate

Sprechstunde: Mittwoch: 12.35 - 13.25.

Hochmeir Andreas

Hochmeir Andreas

Sprechstunde: Mittwoch, 14.15 - 15.05.

Huber Stefanie

Huber Stefanie

Sprechstunde: Dienstag, 09.45 - 10.35.

Kaliwoda Margarita

Kaliwoda Margarita

Sprechstunde: Montag, 09.45 - 10.35.

Kieberger Roland

Kieberger Roland

Sprechstunde: Dienstag, 12.35 - 13.25.

Knaak Lisa

Knaak Lisa

Sprechstunde: Mittwoch, 09.45 - 10.35.

Kolouch Evelyn

Kolouch Evelyn

Sprechstunde: Mittwoch, 09.45 - 10.35.

Mal-Briglauer Friederike

Mal-Briglauer Friederike

Sprechstunde: Mittwoch, 08.50 - 09.40.

Minichberger Daniel

Minichberger Daniel

Sprechstunde: Donnerstag, 09.45 - 10.35.

Müllner Robert

Müllner Robert

Sprechstunde: Freitag. 12.35 - 13.25.

Ramberger Eva

Ramberger Eva

Sprechstunde: Donnerstag, 09.45 - 10.35.

Reiter Robert

Reiter Robert

Sprechstunde: Donnerstag, 12.35 - 13.25.

Rötzer Daniel

Rötzer Daniel

Sprechstunde: Mittwoch, 09.45 - 10.35.

Stöttner Belinda

Stöttner Belinda

Sprechstunde: Montag, 08.50 - 09.40.

Weberstorfer Karina

Weberstorfer Karina

Sprechstunde: Mittwoch, 13.25 - 14.15.